Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR LITTLE #441 260293119 0 0 07/12/2026 3:25PM RANDOLPH US 63 1 MILE SOUTH OF CAIRO B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 FORD EXPLORER TOTAL TOWED BY PRATHER TOWING ADULT FEMALE 29 YES MACON, MO NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 2 MINOR YES MACON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 4 MINOR YES MACON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL
1 JUVENILE MALE 8 MINOR YES MACON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL
1 ADULT FEMALE 29 SERIOUS YES MACON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL.

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED IN THE MEDIAN. ASSISTED BY CPL FULLER #537, CPL JOHNSON #896, THE RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, AND NORTHEAST R4 FIRE DISTRICT.