Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. C. B. HENDERSON #286 260293359 36.54609 -92.27588 07/13/2026 6:58AM TANEY GRAHAM CLARK DRIVE, 3 MILES SOUTH OF HOLLISTER D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2020 KUBOTA L4701D MINOR TOWED BY SCHRADERS TOWING ADULT MALE 82 NO HOLLISTER,MO NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 82 SERIOUS NO HOLLISTER,MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED VIA AIR AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND EJECTED DRIVER 1.