Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. J.L. HUGHES (964) 260293412 0 0 07/13/2026 7:10AM WARREN MISSOURI 47 AT OWL CREEK RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2013 HYUNDAI SONATA TOTAL TOWED BY/TO LEWIS FAMILY GARAGE ADULT FEMALE 23 YES WARRENTON, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
1 2014 CADILLAC ESCALADE TOTAL TOWED TO/BY LEWIS GARAGE ADULT MALE 53 NO WARRENTON, MO ALLSTATE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 23 MINOR YES WARRENTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE
1 ADULT MALE 53 MINOR NO WARRENTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 STRUCK FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE SIDE OF ROADWAY.