| TPR A C HUNOLT /341/ | 260294345 | 39.27958 | -93.8899 | 07/13/2026 | 4:40PM | RAY | MO 10 AT LANDING RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2004 HONDA CIVIC | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | CARROLLTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | 2019 JEEP CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY GREENS AUTOMOTIVE | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | YES | NORBORNE, MO | STATE FARM | EAST |
| 2 | 2018 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY CASTER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | YES | DOVER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | MINOR | YES | DOVER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO RAY COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 WAS STOPPED IN TRAFFIC WAITING TO MAKE A LEFT TURN. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. AFTER IMPACT, VEHICLE 3 WAS SIDESWIPED BY ONE OF THE VEHICLES FROM THE CRASH. ASSISTED BY TPR J V DILLON /215/.