Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR L C PRUIETT 432 260294346 36.235133 -89.961392 07/13/2026 4:45PM DUNKLIN US-412 6 MILES EAST OF KENNETT E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2025 KIA K5 TOTAL REMOVED FROM SCENE BY RUDYS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 18 YES LONOKE, AR STATE FARM EASTBOUND
1 2024 CHEVROLET COLORADO TOTAL REMOVED FROM SCENE BY AG SALES TOWING ADULT MALE 23 YES BRAGG CITY, MO STATE FARM NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 18 MINOR YES LONOKE, AR DRIVER TRANSPORTED FROM SCENE BY MEDIC ONE TO PEMISCOT MEMORIAL
2 ADULT FEMALE 18 MINOR YES CABOT, AR OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED FROM SCENE BY MEDIC ONE TO PEMISCOT MEMORIAL

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE TWO.