| CPL C.R. MISTLER (643) | 260295013 | 38.3209972 | -92.71768 | 07/14/2026 | 8:20AM | MORGAN | MO-W AT INDIAN CREEK RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 EXCELSIOR HENDERSON MOTORCYCLE | MODERATE | TOWED BY WHAN'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 44 | YES | LINCOLN, NE | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | MINOR | YES | LINCOLN, NE | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MID MO AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SLID ON LOOSE GRAVEL, TRAVELED OFF OF THE SOUTH EDGE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED.