| MSGT. J. CAMPBELL (325) | 260295139 | 0 | 0 | 07/14/2026 | 9:25AM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND 44 AT 159.8 MILE MARKER | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY VOGELGESANGS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | YES | ST CLAIR, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | MINOR | YES | ST CLAIR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY EUREKA FIRE PROTECTION |
Misc. Information
DRIVE 1 SUFFERED A MEDICAL EMERGENCY AND VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SGT. J. WILSON (1297) AND CPL. C. MENDEZ (1411).