Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR C.L. PARK (880) 260296261 0 0 07/14/2026 9:50PM PULASKI HIGHWAY 133 & HIGHWAY T I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2002 PONTIAC GRAND PRIX TOTAL GENE'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 42 YES DIXON, MO SHELTER WESTBOUND
1 2012 GMC ACADIA MODERATE DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT FEMALE 59 YES RICHLAND, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 42 MINOR YES DIXON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY LEBANON

Misc. Information

THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 WAS MAKING A LEFT TURN ONTO HIGHWAY T AND VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.