Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT S.R. ROWE /400/ 260296459 36.76575 -93.010694 07/15/2026 6:50AM TANEY MO-76, 2 MILES EAST OF TANEYVILLE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2009 MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER TOTAL TOWED BY JIM'S AUTO BODY ADULT MALE 33 NO BRADLEYVILLE, MO UNK EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 33 MINOR NO BRADLEYVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX BRANSON

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.