| TPR RILEY #861 | 260297032 | 0 | 0 | 07/15/2026 | 12:35PM | SHELBY | US-36 1/2 MILE WEST OF CLARENCE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 AUDI A6 | MODERATE | SECURED AT THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 33 | YES | DAWSON, IL | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MINOR | YES | DAWSON, IL | DRIVER | SOUGHT MEDICAL TREATMENT AT THE SCENE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED TPR MILLER #560, CLARENCE FIRE DEPARTMENT, MACON COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT, AND SALT RIVER AMBULANCE.