Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR S. C. LATTURE (640) 260297350 0 0 07/15/2026 3:25PM MILLER MO-42 WB WEST OF GROVES RD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 NISSAN SENTRA TOTAL TOWED BY HI-TECH TOWING ADULT FEMALE 40 YES STUFFERN, NY LIBERTY MUTUAL WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 40 MINOR YES STUFFERN, NY DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MILLER COUNTY EMS.

Misc. Information

INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED IN A DITCH. ASSISTED BY SGT. M. R. PARKER (816).