| TPR. T. O'SULLIVAN (453) | 260298871 | 0 | 0 | 07/16/2026 | 2:56PM | ST. LOUIS | WESTBOUND I-70 WEST OF AIRFLIGHT DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2018 HONDA CIVIC | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO A1 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | LAKE ST. LOUIS, MO | ALLSTATE | WESTBOUND |
| 3 | 2026 MAZDA QX-90 | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO TERRY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2009 BUICK LUCERNE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 33 | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | USAA | WESTBOUND |
| 3 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH DEPAUL HOSPTIAL BY WEST COMMUNITY FIRE PROTRECTION DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
DRIVERS 2 AND 3 SLOWED FOR TRAFFIC AHEAD. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2 AND PUSHED VEHICLE 2 INTO THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3. ASSITED BY WOODSON TERRACE PD.