| TPR. D. BOCHUCINSKI (1271) | 260298987 | 0 | 0 | 07/16/2026 | 4:15PM | LINCOLN | SOUTHBOUND US-61 AT CREECH LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2023 TOYOTA HIGHLANDER | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO PRIORITY 1 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 41 | YES | KIRKSVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2019 PETERBILT | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | TROY, MO | NATIONAL UNION FIRE INSURANCE COMPANY | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 41 | MODERATE | YES | KIRKSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO ONCOMING TRAFFIC, ENTERED THE INTERSECTION AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE.