| TPR. D. HAGENHOFF (602) | 260299248 | 0 | 0 | 07/16/2026 | 7:10PM | COLE | US 54 NEAR BIG HORN DRIVE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 GMC SIERRA | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOW-PRO | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | NONE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO SSM HEALTH BY MISSOURI HIGHWAY PATROL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OFF A ROCKBLUFF. VEHICLE ONE BECAME AIRBORNE AND STRUCK THE GROUND. ASSISTED BY CPL. K. KAISER (298) AND THE COLE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.