| TPR. Z. C. CRUMLEY (1316) | 260299745 | 0 | 0 | 07/17/2026 | 7:50AM | WASHINGTON | MO-185 NEAR ROUTE EE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 JEEP COMPASS | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY CHUCK'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | NO | CADET, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 26 | MODERATE | NO | CADET, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL - SULLIVAN BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1'S TIRE BLEW, CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO TRAVEL ACROSS THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A TREE.