| TPR. K.L. FRANCOM (541) | 260299940 | 0 | 0 | 07/17/2026 | 10:03AM | PULASKI | HIGHWAY Y NEAR LAREDO ROAD | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 JEEP COMPASS | TOTAL | TOWED BY J&S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | NO | DIXON, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 73 | MODERATE | YES | DIXON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY DIXON AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAILBOX, AND THEN STRUCK 4 CULVERTS. ASSISTED BY CPL. C.C. MARLOW (627)