| TPR S. C. LATTURE (640) | 260300145 | 38.29893 | -92.56308 | 07/17/2026 | 12:16PM | MILLER | MO-52 / MEADOWBROOK RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 FORD TARUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHAMPION'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 29 | UNKNOWN | RICHMOND, MO | NONE | EAST |
| 2 | 2020 FORD F550 | MODERATE | TOWED BY HI-TECH | ADULT | MALE | 38 | YES | SUNRISE BEACH, MO | SELF | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | RICHMOND, MO | DRIVER | FLOWN TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL FROM THE SCENE |
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURED AS VEHICLE 2 WAS WAITING TO TURN LEFT AND VEHICLE 1 RAN INTO THE BACK OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED SGT M. R. PARKER (816), SGT A. W. LAWMAN (779), TPR J. Q. CHAPMAN (449), AND MILLER COUNTY SO.