| MSGT T.V. MOSLEY /659/ | 260300299 | 37.20833 | -93.04524 | 07/17/2026 | 1:40PM | WEBSTER | MO-B, 7 MILES NORTH OF ROGERSVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 HARLEY DAVIDSON | TOTAL | TOWED BY YATES BOYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 64 | NO | ROGERSVILLE, MO | GEICO | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 64 | SERIOUS | NO | ROGERSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, TRAVELED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR A.M. JAMES /557/