| MSGT. M J CHASTAIN (512) | 260300812 | 0 | 0 | 07/17/2026 | 6:30PM | HOWELL | COUNTY ROAD 5120 EIGHT MILES SOUTH OF WILLOW SPRINGS | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | REMOVED BY OWNER | ADULT | MALE | 18 | NO | WILLOW SPRINGS,MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MODERATE | NO | CAULFIELD, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE WEST PLAINS |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MODERATE | NO | WEST PLAINS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE WEST PLAINS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | NO | WILLOW SPRINGS,MO | DRIVER | UNKOWN |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | UNK | MINOR | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | OCCUPANT | UNKNOWN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. CPL. T M BROYLES (454)