| CPL. T L BROWN (328) | 260300909 | 0 | 0 | 07/17/2026 | 7:50PM | WRIGHT | MO 5 ONE MILE NORTH OF GROVESPRING | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 JEPP CHEROKEE | EXTENSIVE | REMOVED BY JOES TOWING(OFFICER REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 22 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | BRISTOLL WEST | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 2 | MINOR | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL LEBANON |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL LEBANON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND TREES. ASSISTED BY TPR. N B POYNTER (637)