| CPL J. R. CHRONISTER /206/ | 260301591 | 37.3605389 | -93.264263 | 07/18/2026 | 7:45AM | GREENE | FARM ROAD 167, 10 MILES NORTH OF SPRINGFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 HONDA FURY | MODERATE | TOWED BY PRO TOW | ADULT | MALE | 39 | YES | PLEASENT HOPE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | SERIOUS | YES | PLEASENT HOPE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NAVIGATE A CURVE, OVERTURNED AND EJECTED THE DRIVER.