| TPR M. A. MARTIN (733) | 260302200 | 0 | 0 | 07/18/2026 | 2:50PM | LACLEDE | I-44 142 MILE MARKER EASTBOUND | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 PETERBILT | TOTAL | TOWED BY C AND S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 56 | YES | PALM BAY, FL | LAIRD AND WALKING STICK INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 56 | MINOR | YES | PALM BAY, FL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON |
Misc. Information
CRASHED OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELLING EASTBOUND, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, DOWN AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED ON THE OUTER ROAD, ASSISTED BY MSGT G. S. SLOAN (1403).