Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. A C WHITE (904) 260302466 0 0 07/18/2026 4:20PM OZARK US 160 TEN MILES EAST OF GAINESVILLE G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 POLARIS RAZOR 1000S TURBO MINOR REMOVED BY OWNER AT SCENE ADULT MALE 54 YES SIKESTON, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 50 MODERATE YES SIKESTON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY HOWELL COUNTY AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE WET PLAINS, MO
1 ADULT FEMALE 55 MODERATE YES SIKESTON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY HOWELL COUNTY AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE WEST PLAINS MO
1 ADULT MALE 57 MINOR YES SIKESTON, MO OCCUPANT SEEKING PRIVATE MEDICAL TREATMENT

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE WAS DOING DOUGHNUTS IN THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. CORRECTED REPORT-DATE OF BIRTH ADDED FOR PASSENGER.