Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. A. POGUE (725) 260303140 0 0 07/18/2026 11:00PM WASHINGTON ROUTE CC AT COLE ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN TOTAL TOWED BY/TO BUCKLEYS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 19 NO BONNE TERRE, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 19 MODERATE YES DESLOGE, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - BONNE TERRE
1 ADULT FEMALE 19 MODERATE NO BONNE TERRE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - BONNE TERRE
1 ADULT MALE 20 MODERATE YES DESLOGE, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - BONNE TERRE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT.