| TPR A. B. DANIELS #293 | 260303356 | 37.0113861 | -93.573994 | 07/19/2026 | 2:30AM | CHRISTIAN | MO 413 THREE MILES SOUTH OF BILLINGS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 SATURN OUTLOOK | EXTENSIVE | HILLBILLY WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | CRANE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | CRANE, MO | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO BY PRIVATE VEHICLE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY AND RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.