Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT. A. S. HUSKEY (781) 260303736 0 0 07/19/2026 11:45AM JEFFERSON NORTHBOUND ROUTE Y, NORTH OF FOX LANE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1989 TOYOTA TACOMA TOTAL TOWED TO/BY SHANKS TOWING ADULT MALE 21 YES FLETCHER, MO USAA NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 21 MODERATE YES FLETCHER, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY VALLE AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SOUTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK A SIGN, STRUCK A CULVERT, AND THEN OVERTURNED.