| MSGT C R BLACKMON /218/ | 260303748 | 38.5908977 | -94.797688 | 07/19/2026 | 11:46AM | JOHNSON | MO 2 E OF SW 271ST RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED BY TIP TOP TOW | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | CHILHOWEE, MO | STATE FARM | EAST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 11 | MINOR | YES | CHILHOWEE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER BY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER BY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MINOR | YES | CHILHOWEE, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAILBOX AND OVERTURNED.