| CPL. D. NORTON (364) | 260303908 | 0 | 0 | 07/19/2026 | 1:25PM | JEFFERSON | ROUTE W AT MARISOL MANOR WAY | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1997 LINCOLN TOWN CAR | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | GEICO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2022 NISSAN PATHFINDER | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | ST CHARLES, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MINOR | YES | ST CHARLES, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY EUREKA FIRE PROECTION DISTRICT |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | MODERATE | YES | ST CHARLES, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY EUREKA FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 42 | MINOR | YES | ST CHARLES, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY EUREKA FIRE PROECTION DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING ON SOUTHBOUND ROUTE W. VEHICLE 2 WAS TRAVELING ON NORTHBOUND ROUTE W. VEHICLE 1 LOST CONTROL ON THE WET ROADWAY, CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2.