| TPR. B. D. WHETSEL (644) | 260303984 | 0 | 0 | 07/19/2026 | 2:15PM | CALLAWAY | MO 94, NORTH OF MO AA | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 KIA SORENTO | MODERATE | TOWED BY CAPITAL CITY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MINOR | YES | JEFFERSON CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CAPITAL REGION BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL. A. M. GORDON (225).