| TPR. M. MOMOT (478) | 260304151 | 0 | 0 | 07/19/2026 | 4:05PM | JEFFERSON | SOUTHBOUND OLD HIGHWAY 21 AT E SWALLER RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2006 TOYOTA COROLLA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | IMPERIAL, MO | CINCINATTI CASUALTY COMPANY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2006 ACURA MDX | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY LEO'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | NO | IMPERIAL, MO | CINCINATTI CASUALTY COMPANY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | MINOR | YES | IMPERIAL, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS FOLLOWING TOO CLOSELY AND STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT. Z. KRAL (1379).