| TPR G.W. PICARD (489) | 260304273 | 0 | 0 | 07/19/2026 | 5:10PM | CRAWFORD | HIGHWAY ZZ JUST WEST OF CUBA | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 RAM 2500 | NONE | DAMAGE ONLY TO THE TOWED UNIT | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | STEELVILLE, MO | STARSTONE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 1982 KENWORTH W900 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 55 | YES | BOURBON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | MINOR | YES | BOURBON, MO | DRIVER | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL IN SULLIVAN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF ROAD ATTEMPTING TO MAKE A TURN. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE TOWED UNIT OF VEHICLE 1.