| TPR. J. M. HAINES /777/ | 260304566 | 39.00369 | -93.83441 | 07/19/2026 | 8:53PM | LAFAYETTE | WB I-70 43MM | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1998 CHEVROLET SUBURBAN | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | MARSHALL,MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2011 FORD FIESTA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY JACKSON COUNTY TOW | ADULT | MALE | 43 | YES | OFALLON, MO | NO INSUANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 5 | 2022 FREIGHTLINER | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 45 | YES | NORTH MIAMI,FL | HIGHLANDER SPECIALTY INSURANCE COMPANY | WESTBOUND |
| 4 | 2023 KIA SPOTRTAGE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY WALKER TIRE | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | OMAHA,NE | STATEFARM | WESTBOUND |
| 3 | 2016 TOYOTA 4 RUNNER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY JACKSON COUNTY TOW | ADULT | MALE | 60 | YES | GRAIIN VALLEY,MO | NO INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 43 | MINOR | YES | OFALLON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY HIGGINSVILLE EMS TO CENTPOINT |
| 4 | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | MINOR | YES | LA VISTA,NE | OCCUPANT | TAKEN BY ODESSA EMS TO CENTERPOINT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 STOPPED IN THE LEFT LANE AND ALL OTHER VEHICLES INVOLVED COLLIED AS TRAFFIC SLOWED FOR VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY TPR. A. J. FOSS / 820/ AND LAFAYETTE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.