| TPR RILEY #861 | 260305142 | 0 | 0 | 07/20/2026 | 11:05AM | LINN | GRANT RD 2 MILES SOUTH OF BROOKFIELD | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 FORD FOCUS | MODERATE | TOWED BY FREEDOM TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | NO | BROOKFIELD, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | EAST BOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | MINOR | NO | BROOKFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINN CO AMBULANCE TO PERSHING MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 LOST CONTROL ON GRAVEL AND RAN OFF THE ROADWAY. ASSITED BY LINN COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT.