| TPR. T. L. BENNER (382) | 260305391 | 0 | 0 | 07/20/2026 | 2:30PM | WARREN | EASTBOUND I-70 AT THE 197 MILE MARKER | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 HYUNDAI SONATA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2026 RAM 3500 | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO PRIME TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | BUNKIE, LA | INTEGON INDEMINTY CORPORATION | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2026 RAM 2500 | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO PRIME TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 40 | YES | TONGANOXIE, KS | FEDERAL INSURANCE COMPANY | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 40 | MINOR | YES | TONGANOXIE,KS | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST. LOUIS. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 AND 2 STOPPED FOR CONGESTED TRAFFIC AHEAD. VEHICLE 3 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2 CAUSING VEHICLE 2 TO STRIKE THE REAR OF VEHICLE 1.