| TPR. L. T. BAGGERLY /351/ | 260306111 | 39.10484 | -94.19937 | 07/20/2026 | 11:00PM | JACKSON | BUCKNER TARSNEY ROAD, NORTH OF E BURGESS RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | TOWED BY ELITE TOW | ADULT | MALE | 59 | NO | BUCKNER, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 59 | MODERATE | NO | BUCKNER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT BY FORT OSAGE EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A TRASH CAN, AND RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 THEN TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A POLE.