| TPR J.C. SOUTHWOOD (1448) | 260306115 | 0 | 0 | 07/21/2026 | 12:01AM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY 5 - 10 MILES SOUTH OF LEBANON | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 SUBARU OUTBACK | TOTAL | C&S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 68 | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 68 | MINOR | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.