Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR C J O'HARA #444 260306132 37.1705638 -94.464475 07/21/2026 2:01AM JASPER HAWTHORNE RD ONE MILE NORTH OF WEBB CITY D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER TOTAL HASLIPS TOWING ADULT MALE 29 NO JOPLIN, MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 29 MINOR NO JOPLIN, MO DRIVER BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO FREEMAN WEST

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.