| TPR T. R. HECKER (680) | 260306906 | 0 | 0 | 07/21/2026 | 2:12PM | AUDRAIN | US 54 EASTBOUND WEST OF COUNTY ROAD 541 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 HONDA VTX1300 | TOTAL | TOWED BY A-1 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 36 | YES | FULTON, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | SERIOUS | YES | FULTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPTIAL BY MU AIRCARE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NAVIGATE A CURVE, RAN ONTO THE SHOULDER, DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND SKIDDED ON ITS SIDE. ASSISTED BY TPR B. E. TWENTER (291).