Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL J E CONWAY #472 260306983 36.4549625 -89.957063 07/21/2026 2:43PM DUNKLIN MO 162 IN CLARKTON E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2001 YAMAHA YF250 NONE DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 42 NO CLARKTON, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 53 SERIOUS NO CLARKTON, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY SURVIAL TO REGIONAL ONE IN MEMPHIS, TN

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS MAKING A TURN AND OCCUPANT 1 WAS EJECTED FROM THE VEHICLE.