Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. M.A. MARTIN (733) 260308550 0 0 07/22/2026 2:50PM LACLEDE HIGHWAY T 1/4 MILE WEST OF SWALLOW DR I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2002 CHRYSLER PT CRUISER MODERATE TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY ADULT FEMALE 18 NO LEBANON, MO VIKING INSURANCE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 18 MINOR NO LEBANON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL LEBANON

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFTSIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.