| TPR C C VENEGONI /974/ | 260308916 | 38.4756305 | -94.180363 | 07/22/2026 | 6:30PM | CASS | E 351ST ST AT S MCCULLOGH RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 RAM | TOTAL | TOWED BY SOUTH CASS TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | GARDEN CITY, MO | MIKE KEITH INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | GARDEN CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO BELTON REGIONAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK A FENCE, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR C W KLOTZ /506/.