| TPR M J HICKMAN #319 | 260309105 | 36.8517361 | -94.454883 | 07/22/2026 | 9:22PM | NEWTON | NORWAY RD TWO MILES WEST OF NEOSHO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2010 GMC YUKON | TOTAL | METRO TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | NEOSHO, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2018 TOYOTA RAV-4 | TOTAL | RIEDIGERS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | NO | CARTHAGE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MODERATE | YES | NEOSHO, MO | OCCUPANT | BY EMS TO FREEMAN NEOSHO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY SGT K R SANDERS #636