| CPL. A. COLLINS (216) | 260309734 | 0 | 0 | 07/23/2026 | 10:57AM | ST. CHARLES | MISSOURI HIGHWAY 370 WESTBOUND AT SALT RIVER | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 GMC ACADIA | TOTAL | SECURED - AT SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | YES | LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | MODERATE | YES | LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY ST CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS WESTBOUND AND DRIVER EXPERIENCED A MEDICAL EPISODE CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY INTO THE TREES.