| TPR. M. A. HARRIS/282 | 260309809 | 38.9802028 | -94.356181 | 07/23/2026 | 11:45AM | JACKSON | I-470 12.0 NB | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 SATURN | TOTAL | TOWED BY ELITE TOW | ADULT | MALE | 20 | NO | BELTON, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MODERATE | NO | BELTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LEES SUMMIT FIRE DEPARTMENT TO CENTERPOINT HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT. C. S. KUTZNER/462, TPR. M. LANG/616 AND LEES SUMMIT POLICE DEPARTMENT.