| CPL. N. STEVENS (575) | 260309860 | 0 | 0 | 07/23/2026 | 12:15PM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND INTERSTATE 270 WEST OF INTERSTATE 55 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2021 KIA NITRO | EXTENSIVE | SECURED - AT SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 29 | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2021 MAZDA CX5 | EXTENSIVE | SECURED - AT SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | YES | FENTON, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2020 FORD EDGE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 78 | YES | RISCO, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | MINOR | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MEHLVILLE AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STOPPED FOR TRAFFIC AHEAD. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 3 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.