| TPR. A. M. JEFFREYS (933) | 260311522 | 37.85866 | -93.7231 | 07/24/2026 | 1:20PM | ST. CLAIR | 10900 SE 375 ROAD, 6 MILES SOUTHWEST OF COLLINS, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 CHEVROLET 1500 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY C AND H TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 33 | NO | HUMANSVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MINOR | NO | HUMANSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CMH BOLIVAR BY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, WENT AIRBORNE OVER A CREEK, STRUCK A FENCE, AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR. D. M. BRIDGES (248)