| CPL J. E. BELLERS (160) | 260311526 | 0 | 0 | 07/24/2026 | 1:20PM | PHELPS | MO-Y AND CR 8240 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2010 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY TUNE'S TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | ROLLA, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2010 TOYOTA COROLLA | TOTAL | TOWED BY TUNE'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | NO | ST JAMES, MO | AAA | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | MODERATE | NO | ST JAMES, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH, ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 CROSSED CENTER OF ROAD INTO THE OPPOSITE LANE AND STRUCK VEHICLE 1.