| TPR. LITTLE #441. | 260311766 | 0 | 0 | 07/24/2026 | 3:30PM | RANDOLPH | US-63 2 MILES NORTH OF CAIRO. | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2014 FORD F150 | MODERATE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY STILL TOWING. | ADULT | MALE | 68 | NO | MACON, MO. | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2007 NISSAN ALTIMA | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY PRATHERS TOWING. | ADULT | MALE | 75 | YES | MOBERLY, MO. | SAFE COMPANY | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 68 | MINOR | NO | MACON, MO. | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL. |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 75 | MINOR | YES | MOBERLY, MO. | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER. |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 79 | SERIOUS | NO | MACON, MO. | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 ATTEMPTED TO MAKE A LEFT TURN AND TRAVELED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT. MATTINGLY #587, RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, AND RANDOLPH COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT.