| CPL D.M. BRADSHAW (167) | 260313027 | 0 | 0 | 07/25/2026 | 10:30AM | CALLAWAY | RT M AT COUNTY RD 254 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 KENWORTH T680 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO ECONOMY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 64 | YES | CARROLTON, IL | ARCH INSURANCE | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 64 | MODERATE | YES | CARROLTON, IL | DRIVER | CALLAWAY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED.