Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT. A.S. HUSKEY (781) 260313064 0 0 07/25/2026 10:37AM JEFFERSON ROUTE H EAST OF MANESS ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 FORD F150 TOTAL TAKEN BY/TO SHANKS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 29 YES ARNOLD, MO PROGRESSIVE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 29 MODERATE YES ARNOLD, MO DRIVER VALLE AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE NORTH SIDE OF THE ROAD STRIKING TWO TREES.